SA-70

Typical Machine: Bowl Diameter 32”- 40”

ITEM# PART# DESCRIPTION QTY ITEM# PART# DESCRIPTION QTY
1 190100 STUD 1-8 X 3-3/4 8 26-B 192602 1ST STAGE PLANET GEAR 82:1 2
2 190200 FH SHCS 1/4-20 X 1 6 26-C 192603 1ST STAGE PLANET GEAR 116:1 2
3 190300 SEAL RETAINER 1   27 192700 1ST STAGE PINION 22:1 1
4 190400 OIL SEAL 1   27-A 192701 1ST STAGE PINION 39:1 1
5 190500 2ND STAGE RING GEAR 1   27-B 192702 1ST STAGE PINION 82:1 1
6 190600 BRONZE CENTERLINE BEARING 2   27-C 192703 1ST STAGE PINION 116:1 1
7 190700 BRONZE THRUST WASHER 1   28 192800 RETAINER 2
8 190800 SHCS 3/4-16 X 1-1/4 6   29 192900 KEY 1
9 190900 SPLINE (COARSE) 1   30 191000 CAP SCREW 3/8-16 X 5/58 6
9-A 190901 SPLINE (FINE) 1   31 193100 BEARING RETAINER 1
10 191000 CAP SCREW 3/8-16 X 5/8 9   32 193200 SNAP RING 5100-125 1
11 191100 BRONZE BEARING (SPLINE) 1   33 193300 1ST ST. BRONZE RETAINER BEARING 1
12 191200 RETAINER 3   34 193400 SHCS 1/2-13 X 7/8 4
13 191300 2ND STAGE PLANET GEAR 3   35 193500 BRZ OIL PUMP BUSHING (TAPERED) 1
14 191400 FH SHCS 7/16-14 X 3/4 3   35-A 193501 BRZ OIL PUMP BUSHING (SQUARE) 1
15 191500 2ND STAGE BRONZE GEAR BEARING 2   36 193600 1ST STAGE RING GEAR 22:1 1
16 191600 2ND STAGE CAGE (3-GEAR) 1   36-A 193601 1ST STAGE RING GEAR 39:1 1
16-A 191601 2ND STAGE CAGE (2-GEAR) 1   36-B 193602 1ST STAGE RING GEAR 82:1 1
17 191700 BRONZE CENTER PLATE BEARING 2   36-C 193603 1ST STAGE RING GEAR 116:1 1
18 191800 CENTER PLATE 1   37 193700 SHCS 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 15
19 191900 O’RING 471 H70 1   38 193800 INNER DISC 1
20 192000 2ND STAGE PINION 1   39 193900 OUTER DISC 1
21 192100 KEY 1   40 194000 SPACER 4
22 192200 1ST STG BRONZE PINION BEARING 1   41 194100 BH SHCS 1/4-20 X 3/8 4
23 192300 1ST STAGE CAGE 1   42 194200 OIL SEAL 1
24 192400 1ST STAGE BRONZE GEAR BEARING 2   43 194300 O’RING 450 H70 1
25 192500 FH SHCS 7/16-14 X 3/4 2   44 194400 COVER 1
26 192600 1ST STAGE PLANET GEAR 22:1 2   45 194500 SHCS 1/4-20 X 7/8 8
26-A 192601 1ST STAGE PLANET GEAR 39:1 2